ojswisa
Top-Poster
33.Spieltag
Dinamo - Hajduk 3:1
8.300 Zuschauer
1:0 - Pamic
1:1 - Pamic (og)
2:1 - Rukavina
3:1 - Brozovic
Istra - Lokomotiva 1:1
2.000 Zuschauer
1:0 - Roce
1:1 - Chago
Zadar - Split 2:2
1.500 Zuschauer
0:1 - Belle
1:1 - Buljat
1:2 - Rebic
2:2 - Perica
Osijek - Cibalia 1:0
1.000 Zuschauer
1:0 - Perosevic
Inter - Belupo 2:0
800 Zuschauer
1:0 - Mlinar
2:0 - Orsic
Zagreb - Rijeka 1:4
400 Zuschauer
0:1 - Benko
0:2 - Jugovic
0:3 - Benko
1:3 - Abdurahimi
1:4 - Culina
1. Dinamo 77 (Meister)
-
2. Lokomotiva 57 (Euro League)
3. Rijeka 53 (Euro League)
-
4. Hajduk 52 (Euro League)
5. Split 52
6. Istra 44
7. Osijek 39
8. Belupo 39
9. Zadar 36
.
10. Inter 35 (Absteiger)
11. Cibalia 32 (Absteiger)
12. Zagreb 27 (Absteiger)
1. Benko (Rijeka) 18
2. Kramaric (Lok) 15
3. Sammir (Dinamo) 13
4. Abdurahimi (Zagreb) 12
5. Orsic (Inter) 12
Team der Rückrunde
TW - Kelava (Dinamo)
LV - Milic (Istra)
IV - Barbaric (Lok)
IV - Jedvaj (Dinamo)
RV - Vrsaljko (Dinamo)
DM - Ademi (Dinamo)
LM - Benko (Rijeka)
RM - Peko (Lok)
OM - Antolic (Lok)
ST - Rebic (Split)
ST - Abdurahimi (Zagreb)
Dinamo - Hajduk 3:1
8.300 Zuschauer
1:0 - Pamic
1:1 - Pamic (og)
2:1 - Rukavina
3:1 - Brozovic
Istra - Lokomotiva 1:1
2.000 Zuschauer
1:0 - Roce
1:1 - Chago
Zadar - Split 2:2
1.500 Zuschauer
0:1 - Belle
1:1 - Buljat
1:2 - Rebic
2:2 - Perica
Osijek - Cibalia 1:0
1.000 Zuschauer
1:0 - Perosevic
Inter - Belupo 2:0
800 Zuschauer
1:0 - Mlinar
2:0 - Orsic
Zagreb - Rijeka 1:4
400 Zuschauer
0:1 - Benko
0:2 - Jugovic
0:3 - Benko
1:3 - Abdurahimi
1:4 - Culina
1. Dinamo 77 (Meister)
-
2. Lokomotiva 57 (Euro League)
3. Rijeka 53 (Euro League)
-
4. Hajduk 52 (Euro League)
5. Split 52
6. Istra 44
7. Osijek 39
8. Belupo 39
9. Zadar 36
.
10. Inter 35 (Absteiger)
11. Cibalia 32 (Absteiger)
12. Zagreb 27 (Absteiger)
1. Benko (Rijeka) 18
2. Kramaric (Lok) 15
3. Sammir (Dinamo) 13
4. Abdurahimi (Zagreb) 12
5. Orsic (Inter) 12
Team der Rückrunde
TW - Kelava (Dinamo)
LV - Milic (Istra)
IV - Barbaric (Lok)
IV - Jedvaj (Dinamo)
RV - Vrsaljko (Dinamo)
DM - Ademi (Dinamo)
LM - Benko (Rijeka)
RM - Peko (Lok)
OM - Antolic (Lok)
ST - Rebic (Split)
ST - Abdurahimi (Zagreb)